Player profile

CeeDee Lamb

DALWRAge 276 yrs exp

2026 season projection

177.267.2266.0

Projections by scoring format

CeeDee Lamb 2026 season projections by scoring format
ScoringP10P50P90Pos rankOverall rank
PPR67.2177.2266.0WR1637
Half PPR54.7144.3216.7WR1640
Standard42.3111.6167.5WR1745
ASTRONG · WR16
TIER = MODEL RANK VS POSITIONMODEL V2 · EVERY CALL ON THE RECORD

Quick answer

Who is CeeDee Lamb?

CeeDee Lamb is a DAL WR. Our 2026 model projects 177.2 PPR points (range 67.2–266.0), the No. 16 WR. Current FFC ADP: 10.7 (bye 14).

2025 season

Game log

CeeDee Lamb 2025 game-by-game stats
WeekOppRecTgtRec YdRec TDFantasy pts (PPR)
1PHI713110018.0
2NYG911112020.2
7WAS58110122.0
8DEN71074014.6
9ARI71285015.5
11LV5766117.6
12PHI41175011.5
13KC79112124.2
14DET68121018.1
15MIN610111017.1
16LAC6751011.1
17WAS5104609.6
18NYG11401.4

FAQ

What is CeeDee Lamb's bye week in 2026?

CeeDee Lamb's Week 14 is a bye in the 2026 season, per current FFC ADP data.

What is CeeDee Lamb's 2026 fantasy projection?

Our 2026 model projects 177.2 PPR points for CeeDee Lamb (range 67.2–266.0), the No. 16 WR and No. 37 overall.

What did CeeDee Lamb score in the 2025 season?

CeeDee Lamb scored 200.9 PPR points across 13 games in the 2025 season.

What is CeeDee Lamb's injury status?

CeeDee Lamb has no current designation.