Player profile

Dontez Ford

WRAge 275 yrs exp

Quick answer

Who is Dontez Ford?

Dontez Ford is a free-agent WR.

No 2025 game data.

FAQ

What is Dontez Ford's bye week in 2026?

Bye week data isn't available yet for Dontez Ford.

What is Dontez Ford's 2026 fantasy projection?

Dontez Ford is not yet projected for the 2026 season.

What did Dontez Ford score in the 2025 season?

Dontez Ford has no 2025 data on record.

What is Dontez Ford's injury status?

Dontez Ford has no current designation.