Player profile

Elic Ayomanor

TENWRAge 231 yr exp

2026 season projection

125.147.4187.8

Projections by scoring format

Elic Ayomanor 2026 season projections by scoring format
ScoringP10P50P90Pos rankOverall rank
PPR47.4125.1187.8WR43105
Half PPR38.7102.1153.3WR43105
Standard30.179.3119.1WR43104
ASTRONG · WR43
TIER = MODEL RANK VS POSITIONMODEL V2 · EVERY CALL ON THE RECORD

Quick answer

Who is Elic Ayomanor?

Elic Ayomanor is a TEN WR. Our 2026 model projects 125.1 PPR points (range 47.4–187.8), the No. 43 WR.

2025 season

Game log

Elic Ayomanor 2025 game-by-game stats
WeekOppRecTgtRec YdRec TDFantasy pts (PPR)
1DEN271303.3
2LA4656115.6
3IND4538113.8
4HOU274406.4
5ARI241803.8
6LV352705.7
7NE252904.9
8IND485209.2
9LAC364607.6
11HOU261103.1
13JAX15501.5
14CLE131418.4
15SF111702.7
16KC345808.8
17NO4737113.7
18JAX3105008.0

FAQ

What is Elic Ayomanor's bye week in 2026?

Bye week data isn't available yet for Elic Ayomanor.

What is Elic Ayomanor's 2026 fantasy projection?

Our 2026 model projects 125.1 PPR points for Elic Ayomanor (range 47.4–187.8), the No. 43 WR and No. 105 overall.

What did Elic Ayomanor score in the 2025 season?

Elic Ayomanor scored 116.5 PPR points across 16 games in the 2025 season.

What is Elic Ayomanor's injury status?

Elic Ayomanor has no current designation.