Player profile
Isaac Zico
Quick answer
Who is Isaac Zico?
Isaac Zico is a free-agent WR.
No 2025 game data.
FAQ
What is Isaac Zico's bye week in 2026?
Bye week data isn't available yet for Isaac Zico.
What is Isaac Zico's 2026 fantasy projection?
Isaac Zico is not yet projected for the 2026 season.
What did Isaac Zico score in the 2025 season?
Isaac Zico has no 2025 data on record.
What is Isaac Zico's injury status?
Isaac Zico has no current designation.