Player profile
Jawhar Jordan
2026 season projection
23.91.4–80.3
Projections by scoring format
| Scoring | P10 | P50 | P90 | Pos rank | Overall rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PPR | 1.4 | 23.9 | 80.3 | RB113 | 462 |
| Half PPR | 1.2 | 21.5 | 72.3 | RB113 | 539 |
| Standard | 1.1 | 19.1 | 64.0 | RB114 | 559 |
Quick answer
Who is Jawhar Jordan?
Jawhar Jordan is a HOU RB. Our 2026 model projects 23.9 PPR points (range 1.4–80.3), the No. 113 RB.
2025 season
Game log
| Week | Opp | Car | Rush Yd | Rush TD | Rec | Rec Yd | Fantasy pts (PPR) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | ARI | 15 | 101 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 13.8 |
| 16 | LV | 15 | 53 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 12.0 |
| 17 | LAC | 8 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 |
| 18 | IND | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 |
FAQ
What is Jawhar Jordan's bye week in 2026?
Bye week data isn't available yet for Jawhar Jordan.
What is Jawhar Jordan's 2026 fantasy projection?
Our 2026 model projects 23.9 PPR points for Jawhar Jordan (range 1.4–80.3), the No. 113 RB and No. 462 overall.
What did Jawhar Jordan score in the 2025 season?
Jawhar Jordan scored 29.7 PPR points across 4 games in the 2025 season.
What is Jawhar Jordan's injury status?
Jawhar Jordan has no current designation.