Player profile

John FitzPatrick

TEAge 254 yrs exp

Questionable — Achilles

Quick answer

Who is John FitzPatrick?

John FitzPatrick is a free-agent TE.

2025 season

Game log

John FitzPatrick 2025 game-by-game stats
WeekOppRecTgtRec YdRec TDFantasy pts (PPR)
1DET11201.2
2WAS00000.0
3CLE221219.2
7ARI11601.6
8PIT11401.4
11NYG11501.5
12MIN111102.1
13DET01000.0
14CHI221403.4
15DEN341804.8
16CHI01000.0

FAQ

What is John FitzPatrick's bye week in 2026?

Bye week data isn't available yet for John FitzPatrick.

What is John FitzPatrick's 2026 fantasy projection?

John FitzPatrick is not yet projected for the 2026 season.

What did John FitzPatrick score in the 2025 season?

John FitzPatrick scored 25.2 PPR points across 11 games in the 2025 season.

What is John FitzPatrick's injury status?

John FitzPatrick's current designation is Questionable (Achilles).