Player profile
Mike James
Quick answer
Who is Mike James?
Mike James is a free-agent RB.
No 2025 game data.
FAQ
What is Mike James's bye week in 2026?
Bye week data isn't available yet for Mike James.
What is Mike James's 2026 fantasy projection?
Mike James is not yet projected for the 2026 season.
What did Mike James score in the 2025 season?
Mike James has no 2025 data on record.
What is Mike James's injury status?
Mike James has no current designation.